31. Velká cena - NOVAVESRINGU

 

Děti speciál 5-10 let

Pořadí Jméno St. číslo věk Bydliště 1 2      3  
1 Hugo Brant 27 8 Milovice u Hořic 1 1 2
2 Rudolf Daniel 43 7 Sezemice 2 3 1
3 Václav Štěrba 1 9 Ještětice 3 2 3
4 Matyáš Trenz 40 9 Hradec Králové 4 5 4
5 Václav Šalda 25 9 Zářecká Lhota 5 4 5
6 Dominik Suchomel 29 5 Turnov 6 6 6

 Děti čína 5- 10 let

Pořadí Jméno St. číslo věk Bydliště 1 2      3  
1 Jakub Bažant
12 10 Koudelka 1 1 2
2 Viktorie Skalická  11 Kostelec nad Orl.  4 2 1
3 Šimon Muller  Merklovice 3 4 4
4 Krisitan Kotyza  21  Peklo  6 3 3
5 Dominik Skoupý 81 5 Městec Králové 2 5 5
6 Filip Nečesaný 42 6 Štěpánovsko 5 6 6

 

Speciál 65 děti

Pořadí Jméno St. číslo věk Bydliště 1 2      3  
1 Daniel Rudolf
43 7 Sezemice 1 1 1
2 Aleš Malina  80 9 Městec Králové  2 2 2
3 Vojtěch Krejza 79  10 Pardubice 3 3 3
4 Hugo Brant  27  Milovice u Hořic  4 4 4
5 Václav Štěrba 1 9 Ještětice 5 5 5
6 Michal Brandejs 24 10 Kostelec nad Orli 6 6 6
7 Mikuláš Toušek 18 9 Týniště nad Orlicí 7 7 7

 

Speciál 15-100 let 

Pořadí    Jméno                   St. číslo    věk         Bydliště                 1      2      3  
1 Pavel Gavlík 
68 50 Holič 1 1 3
2 Josef Čiháček 50 62 Peklo 2 3 1
3 Rosťa Ivánek 78 26 Mokrý Háj 3 2 2
4 Kamil Kotyza 89 21 Peklo 5 5 4
5 Miloš Kotyza 86 49 Peklo 4 6 5
6 Zbyněk Exner 10 22 Hradec Králové 6 7 6
7 Patrik Šklíba 71 26 Týniště nad Orlicí 8 4 8
8 Jan Kopecký 90 46 Hradec Králové 8 8 8

 Pitbike open 160

Pořadí    Jméno                   St. číslo    věk         Bydliště                
1 Josef Sitek  27 Svojek
2 Matěj Novotný 36 18 Jičín
3 Miloš Štěpánek  31 46 Vodslivy
4 Lukáš Černý 14 26 Čistá v Krkonoších
5 Luděk Pluhař 59 23 Černý Důl
6 Michal Vlček 17 22 Žamberk
7 Milan Veselý 20 13 Třebechovice
8 Aleš Malina 80 9 Hradec Králové
9 Daniel Rozboud 8 17 České Budějovice
10 Jan Rybář 37 21 Hradec Králové

Stodoláci 15-100 let

Pořadí Jméno St. číslo věk Bydliště
1 Matěj Cerman 88 28 Nová Ves
2 Vlastimil Vendler 13 20 Lhota pod Libčany
3 Radek Hanzalík 4 31 Šumperk
4 Milan Mach 3 22 Jílovice
5 Radek Macháček 33 19 Roudnice nad Labem
6 Rostislav Žák 5 32 Hradec Králové
7 Zdeněk Škvrna 53 22 Hořice
8 Vladimír Vobořil 26 32 Golčův Jeníkov
9 Petr Petr 23 46 Horky 
10 Tomáš Hošek 34 41

Litice

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.